2010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race – Time Trial Start Times (Alphabetical order)

what determines the physical properties of matter took to much viagra global warming causes effects solutions essay does viagra do anything to girls watch effects from side viagra essayer definition english enter essay india's progress comment trouver du vrai viagra https://sdchirogroup.com/savings/cialis-aquisto/33/ enter site reflexive essay sample lucile amour et rockn roll generique viagra https://homemods.org/usc/hero-essay-ideas/46/ https://eventorum.puc.edu/usarx/buy-cialis-online-new-zealand/82/ 750 word double spaced essay sample an essay on dramatic poesy pdf masters dissertation resit https://sugarpinedrivein.com/treatment/cheap-pharmaceutical-stocks/10/ hydrochlorothiazide effect on calcium barnaby essay n3 frm filmbay 01 ebooks new831 html etc txt custom paper bags small quantity outline format of an argument essay essay advantage reviews essays that worked duke doxycycline dosage sinus infection https://drexelmagazine.org/compare/essays-on-changing-oneself/18/ premiazione canottaggio viagra civil war essay titles generic viagra from canada essay about man vs machine Start Rider# Name Cat
12:10:30 778 ABLE  David SR MEN 4
3:04:00 583 ACOSTA  Joel JR MEN 17
3:09:00 593 ACOSTA  Jonathan JR MEN 17
2:47:00 48 ADAMCZYK  Martin SR MEN PRO
3:37:30 62 AGUILA  Julyn JR WOMEN 12
2:29:30 13 AKER  Anthony SR MEN PRO
12:59:00 362 ALBERT  Drew SR MEN 3
10:12:00 888 ALLEN  Bethany SR WOMEN 4
9:50:30 647 ALLEN  Glenn SR MEN 5b
2:46:30 47 AMARAN  Luis SR MEN PRO
11:10:00 447 AMELBURU  Louie MASTER MEN 40
11:30:00 139 ANDERSEN  Peter MASTER MEN 30
12:50:00 344 ANDERSON  Elliot SR MEN 3
3:19:00 89 ANDERSON  James JR MEN 15
1:07:30 379 ANDERSON  Kevin SR MEN 3
1:30:00 239 ANDERSSON  Fredrik SR MEN 2
11:05:00 437 ANTOL  Bryan MASTER MEN 40
9:29:30 605 ANZOLA  Reinaldo SR MEN 5b
11:38:30 714 ARMSTRONG  Jeff SR MEN 4
9:33:30 613 ARNOLD  Ryan SR MEN 5b
9:33:00 612 ARROYO  Ronald SR MEN 5b
1:49:00 277 ASHBURN  Trenton SR MEN 2
2:36:30 27 ATEN  Christopher SR MEN PRO
9:58:30 861 AUDRAIN  Ivy SR WOMEN 4
2:32:30 19 AVIS  Charlie SR MEN PRO
9:47:30 641 AXELROD  Brian SR MEN 5b
2:19:00 852 AXMANN  Angela SR WOMEN PRO
3:21:00 93 BAER  Dmitry JR MEN 15
9:39:00 624 BAILEY  Trevor SR MEN 5b
10:52:30 412 BAKER  Scott MASTER MEN 40
12:21:00 799 BALL  Brett SR MEN 4
9:44:30 635 BANTA  Stephen SR MEN 5b
2:43:30 41 BARBERI  Stefano SR MEN PRO
10:19:00 467 BARNES  Michael MASTER MEN 60
9:00:00 500 BARRERA  Paolo SR MEN 5a
10:08:00 880 BARRON  Christine SR WOMEN 4
3:08:30 592 BARTHEL  Ben JR MEN 17
9:54:00 661 BARTHEL  Cornelia MASTER WOMEN 35
9:03:00 506 BARTLETT  Chad SR MEN 5a
1:30:30 240 BASKIN  Jonathan SR MEN 2
11:09:30 446 BAUTISTA  David MASTER MEN 40
12:09:30 776 BAWDEN  Tommy SR MEN 4
2:21:00 856 BEDARD  Janel SR WOMEN PRO
11:43:30 724 BEGLEY  Ryan SR MEN 4
11:07:00 441 BELLING  Daniel MASTER MEN 40
1:14:00 207 BENNETT  Chris SR MEN 2
11:27:30 134 BENNETT  Danny MASTER MEN 30
12:56:00 356 BENTI  Matthew SR MEN 3
9:55:00 663 BERGE  Melinda MASTER WOMEN 35
12:29:00 302 BERNSTEIN  John SR MEN 3
2:10:30 835 BERTINE  Kathryn SR WOMEN PRO
2:09:00 832 BESSETTE  Tamara SR WOMEN PRO
11:06:00 439 BIAGGI  Scott MASTER MEN 40
9:01:30 503 BIANCHI  Lucien SR MEN 5a
12:18:00 793 BIBBEY  Mark SR MEN 4
11:28:30 136 BIGGERSTAFF  Darryn MASTER MEN 30
1:40:30 260 BINDER  Joseph SR MEN 2
10:50:00 407 BINGHAM  Kenneth MASTER MEN 40
10:41:00 932 BIXBY  David MASTER MEN 50
3:25:00 152 BIZER  Kennedy JR WOMEN 15
10:04:30 873 BIZER-TALBOT  Denise SR WOMEN 4
2:15:00 844 BLACK  Chloe SR WOMEN PRO
10:40:00 930 BLACK  Jon MASTER MEN 50
12:22:00 801 BOGNAR  Chris SR MEN 4
12:21:30 800 BOGNAR  Mike SR MEN 4
2:16:00 846 BOHTE  Paula SR WOMEN PRO
12:15:00 787 BOLES  Jason SR MEN 4
9:49:00 644 BOLES  Randy SR MEN 5b
12:59:30 363 BOOZAN  Daniel SR MEN 3
10:06:30 877 BORG  Erin SR WOMEN 4
12:36:00 316 BOSCH  Cedric SR MEN 3
12:49:30 343 BOSCH  Christopher SR MEN 3
1:44:30 268 BOSCO  Andrew SR MEN 2
1:56:00 685 BOSCO  Angela SR WOMEN 3
9:44:00 634 BOSWELL  John SR MEN 5b
11:03:30 434 BOUSSOM  Todd MASTER MEN 40
12:26:00 809 BOWMAN  Daryl SR MEN 4
1:05:30 375 BOYNTON  Brock SR MEN 3
11:04:30 436 BRADLEY  Mark MASTER MEN 40
9:06:00 512 BRANSON  Michael SR MEN 5a
11:51:30 740 BRECHNER  Steve SR MEN 4
11:33:30 704 BREITENBACH  Lon SR MEN 4
9:59:30 863 BRENNAN  Peggy SR WOMEN 4
11:24:00 127 BROADHAG  Kurt MASTER MEN 30
1:35:00 249 BROCKBANK  David SR MEN 2
1:01:00 366 BRODHAGEN  Keith SR MEN 3
2:17:30 849 BROOKS  Keely SR WOMEN PRO
12:14:30 786 BROWN  Alan SR MEN 4
11:15:00 109 BROWN  Andy MASTER MEN 30
10:01:30 867 BROWN  Emily SR WOMEN 4
1:01:30 367 BROWN  Gabriel SR MEN 3
1:19:00 217 BROWN  Peter SR MEN 2
2:24:00 2 BROWN  R Trueheart SR MEN PRO
1:12:00 203 BROWN  Russell SR MEN 2
2:24:30 3 BROWN CORELLA Rene SR MEN PRO
3:07:30 590 BUCHI  Teal JR MEN 17
2:05:30 825 BUNTZ  Jennifer SR WOMEN PRO
1:07:00 378 BURNS  Troy SR MEN 3
12:41:00 326 BURTON  Michael SR MEN 3
2:08:30 831 BUSSELL  Cara SR WOMEN PRO
11:35:00 707 BUTTERFIELD  Zack SR MEN 4
1:13:00 205 BUYSSE  Shane SR MEN 2
12:43:30 331 CANDELARIA  Cameron SR MEN 3
12:32:00 308 CANON  Spencer SR MEN 3
12:45:00 334 CARCHIDI  Jeff SR MEN 3
9:02:30 505 CARDENAS  Hector SR MEN 5a
1:26:30 232 CARINIO  Matthew SR MEN 2
11:54:30 746 CARLSON  Chris SR MEN 4
2:45:00 44 CARO  Pat SR MEN PRO
1:48:00 275 CARR  Robert SR MEN 2
3:38:30 64 CARRENO  Lucia JR WOMEN 12
10:51:00 409 CARROLL  Donny MASTER MEN 40
12:45:30 335 CARTER  Clint SR MEN 3
1:04:30 373 CASTRO  Michael SR MEN 3
12:07:30 772 CATES  Andrew SR MEN 4
10:53:30 414 CATTON  Don MASTER MEN 40
9:39:30 625 CERVANTES  Lorenzo SR MEN 5b
11:13:00 105 CHALMERS  Geoff MASTER MEN 30
9:30:00 606 CHAO  James SR MEN 5b
12:46:30 337 CHASE  Christopher SR MEN 3
2:42:30 39 CHODROFF  Jonathan SR MEN PRO
12:53:00 350 CHOROST  Robert SR MEN 3
2:58:00 571 CHRISTENSEN  Joseph JR MEN 17
1:31:30 242 CHRISTOPHER  Drew SR MEN 2
9:03:30 507 CINALLI  Mike SR MEN 5a
1:28:30 236 CLAPP  Dillon SR MEN 2
2:10:00 834 CLEGG  Spring SR WOMEN PRO
11:03:00 433 CLEMENTS  Pete MASTER MEN 40
2:59:00 573 CLEMENTS  Taylor JR MEN 17
9:42:30 631 CLEMENTS  Tosh SR MEN 5b
3:34:30 176 CLEVELAND  Marcelo JR MEN 12
1:59:30 692 COLE  Megan SR WOMEN 3
11:13:30 106 COLEMAN  Tim MASTER MEN 30
10:51:30 410 COLLINS  Kevin MASTER MEN 40
12:20:30 798 COLLINS  Thomas SR MEN 4
9:43:30 633 COLSON  Chris SR MEN 5b
12:44:30 333 CONAWAY  Kenneth SR MEN 3
9:45:00 636 CONNORS  Matt SR MEN 5b
12:28:30 301 COOK  Bryce SR MEN 3
11:40:00 717 COOKE  Ryon SR MEN 4
1:48:30 276 COOLMAN  Zac SR MEN 2
9:27:30 601 COPE  Andrew SR MEN 5b
2:51:00 56 CORNELIUS  Brian SR MEN PRO
1:16:30 212 CORREIA  Brandon SR MEN 2
1:50:30 280 COSTA  David SR MEN 2
10:59:30 426 COUTURE  Larry MASTER MEN 40
10:26:30 903 COWLEY  Dirk MASTER MEN 50
9:34:00 614 CRAFT  Caleb SR MEN 5b
12:04:00 765 CRAW  David SR MEN 4
12:25:00 807 CRITES  Spencer SR MEN 4
2:18:00 850 CUTTS  Julie SR WOMEN PRO
12:15:30 788 DALE  Luke SR MEN 4
3:23:00 97 DARVILLE  Alex JR MEN 15
10:26:00 902 DAVIDSON  Perry MASTER MEN 50
2:33:30 21 DAVIES  Zachary SR MEN PRO
12:32:30 309 DAVIS  Geoffrey SR MEN 3
10:39:30 929 DE LEON  Gabe MASTER MEN 50
11:50:30 738 DE LUNA  Benjamin SR MEN 4
10:02:00 868 DECARO  Danielle SR WOMEN 4
9:04:30 509 DEGUZMAN  Brian SR MEN 5a
10:34:30 919 DEMUTH  Dan MASTER MEN 50
9:51:00 648 DENNEE  Darrall SR MEN 5b
12:23:00 803 DESTORIES  Jason SR MEN 4
10:17:00 463 DEVOSS  Gary MASTER MEN 60
3:07:00 589 DIAZ  Genaro JR MEN 17
9:41:30 629 DIAZ  Yean SR MEN 5b
2:07:30 829 DICKSON  Catherine SR WOMEN PRO
9:09:00 518 DLUGOSZ  Jeremy SR MEN 5a
9:31:30 609 DODD  Tracy SR MEN 5b
9:05:00 510 DOHRMANN  Brady SR MEN 5a
1:14:30 208 DOLMAN  Robert SR MEN 2
12:02:00 761 DONALDSON  Steve SR MEN 4
12:37:00 318 DOSIER  Curtiss SR MEN 3
1:47:30 274 DOSSIN  Alex SR MEN 2
9:35:30 617 DOUGLAS  Scott SR MEN 5b
12:13:30 784 DOUZOGLOU  Andres L. SR MEN 4
12:43:00 330 DOWNS  James SR MEN 3
1:53:00 285 DUEHRING  Jacob SR MEN 2
1:53:30 680 DUERKSEN  Joy SR WOMEN 3
11:42:00 721 DUKE  Matt SR MEN 4
1:51:30 282 DUNN  Devan SR MEN 2
10:30:00 910 DUVALL  Andy MASTER MEN 50
12:51:00 346 DZIEDZIC  Michael SR MEN 3
2:56:30 568 EATON  Daniel JR MEN 17
12:49:00 342 EDE  Ethan SR MEN 3
12:07:00 771 EDMISTON  Keith SR MEN 4
1:33:30 246 EDWARDS  Johnathan SR MEN 2
3:36:00 179 EDWARDS  Zachary JR MEN 12
3:22:00 95 EECKMAN  Alistair JR MEN 15
3:23:30 98 EISENHART  Taylor ‘TJ’ JR MEN 15
9:05:30 511 ELIOPULOS  Jim SR MEN 5a
12:05:30 768 ELLIN  Edward SR MEN 4
2:34:30 23 ELLIOT  Colby SR MEN PRO
12:17:30 792 ELLIS  Brian SR MEN 4
10:18:00 465 ELLWANGER  Richard MASTER MEN 60
9:37:30 621 ENGEL  Jay SR MEN 5b
1:27:00 233 ENSLEY  Ethan SR MEN 2
10:35:00 920 ERDOES  peter MASTER MEN 50
1:23:30 226 ERICKSON  Nate SR MEN 2
11:36:30 710 ERLANDSON  Benjamin SR MEN 4
3:22:30 96 ERNESTO  Santiesteban JR MEN 15
11:47:00 731 ERWIN  Brad SR MEN 4
11:18:00 115 ERWIN  Travis MASTER MEN 30
9:53:00 652 ESCALANTE  Edras J. SR MEN 5b
2:04:30 823 ESCHENWALD  Belinda SR WOMEN PRO
1:29:30 238 ESKELSON  Dustin SR MEN 2
12:18:30 794 EVANS  Marshall SR MEN 4
10:32:00 914 EVENSON  Curt MASTER MEN 50
1:58:30 690 FALLS  Stephanie SR WOMEN 3
9:56:00 665 FARAGO  Katherine MASTER WOMEN 35
3:03:00 581 FARINHA  Daniel JR MEN 17
2:35:30 25 FARRELL  Corey SR MEN PRO
11:32:30 702 FESSENDEN  Sean SR MEN 4
11:56:00 749 FILA  Darin SR MEN 4
3:19:30 90 FITCH  Anthony JR MEN 15
12:42:00 328 FLANAGAN  Michael SR MEN 3
9:16:30 533 FLECKENSTEIN  Robert SR MEN 5a
11:12:30 104 FLEMING  Timothy MASTER MEN 30
9:28:00 602 FOLTS  Adam SR MEN 5b
11:19:30 118 FONTANA  Jean Paul MASTER MEN 30
2:12:30 839 FORD  Mimi SR WOMEN PRO
3:21:30 94 FORD  Scott JR MEN 15
1:17:00 213 FORTUNE  Kenji SR MEN 2
11:26:30 132 FOSENBURG  Mark MASTER MEN 30
1:18:00 215 FUSSELMAN  Chris SR MEN 2
10:08:30 881 FUZESI  Edina SR WOMEN 4
10:52:00 411 GADOW  Mike MASTER MEN 40
2:53:30 562 GADOW  Ryan JR MEN 17
1:26:00 231 GAENSBAUER  John SR MEN 2
11:19:00 117 GAGNE  Chris MASTER MEN 30
3:15:00 81 GALENTI  Dominic JR MEN 15
11:37:00 711 GAMA  Roman SR MEN 4
12:31:30 307 GARBE  Kurt SR MEN 3
9:25:30 551 GARCIA  Alex SR MEN 5a
2:20:00 854 GARCIA  Daniela SR WOMEN PRO
9:06:30 513 GARCIA  Matthew SR MEN 5a
3:37:00 61 GARCIA-BROWN  Andrea JR WOMEN 12
11:08:30 444 GATES  Robert MASTER MEN 40
1:24:30 228 GATSEOS  Evangelos SR MEN 2
2:32:00 18 GEHRIG  Bradley SR MEN PRO
3:11:00 73 GEIGER  Ryan JR MEN 15
9:42:00 630 GEMMA  Joe SR MEN 5b
2:25:30 5 GENG  Richard SR MEN PRO
9:37:00 620 GENOVESE  David SR MEN 5b
12:00:00 757 GETZELMAN  Todd SR MEN 4
10:02:30 869 GIALDINI  Kimberly SR WOMEN 4
1:34:00 247 GIFFORD  Graham SR MEN 2
1:20:00 219 GIL  Michael SR MEN 2
2:39:30 33 GILYARD  Jared SR MEN PRO
2:36:00 26 GITHENS  Thomas SR MEN PRO
10:09:30 883 GLAZIER  Shawna SR WOMEN 4
12:50:30 345 GOEDEL  Rich SR MEN 3
11:59:00 755 GOKUL  Yashindir SR MEN 4
1:21:30 222 GOMEZ  Aaron SR MEN 2
10:59:00 425 GONYER  Dave MASTER MEN 40
2:37:30 29 GOODFELLOW  William SR MEN PRO
9:07:00 514 GOODPASTURE  Miguel SR MEN 5a
1:20:30 220 GORDON  Ian SR MEN 2
12:58:00 360 GOSSELAAR  Todd SR MEN 3
2:28:00 10 GRABINGER  JR SR MEN PRO
9:48:30 643 GRACYALNY  Andy SR MEN 5b
10:05:30 875 GRAEBE  Alexandra SR WOMEN 4
9:07:30 515 GRAEBE  Gary SR MEN 5a
1:23:00 225 GRANT  Steven SR MEN 2
12:16:00 789 GRAVES  Owen SR MEN 4
2:11:30 837 GRAY-SMITH  Amy SR WOMEN PRO
9:29:00 604 GREEN  Derek SR MEN 5b
11:54:00 745 GREEN  Jon Lee SR MEN 4
1:16:00 211 GREENBERG  Cory SR MEN 2
9:52:30 651 GREER  Jordan SR MEN 5b
3:05:00 585 GROVE  Samuel JR MEN 17
12:30:00 304 GRUENBERG  Josh SR MEN 3
2:25:00 4 GUNN  Curtis SR MEN PRO
2:26:00 6 GUNN-WILKINSON  James SR MEN PRO
9:08:00 516 GURVINE  David SR MEN 5a
9:28:30 603 GUTIERREZ Michael SR MEN 5b
10:44:00 938 GUYOT  Jay MASTER MEN 50
1:43:30 266 HAAG  Trevor SR MEN 2
1:39:00 257 HAGGARD  Jordan SR MEN 2
10:57:30 422 HAMILTON  Craig MASTER MEN 40
10:18:30 466 HAMMER  Franz MASTER MEN 60
12:20:00 797 HAMMOND  James SR MEN 4
9:04:00 508 HAMPTON  Patrick SR MEN 5a
3:36:30 180 HANSEN  Joshua JR MEN 12
10:20:30 470 HANSEN  Larry MASTER MEN 60
12:57:00 358 HANSEN  Robert SR MEN 3
1:04:00 372 HANSON  Gary SR MEN 3
9:10:30 521 HARLAN  Tyrel SR MEN 5a
12:05:00 767 HARRISON  Jon SR MEN 4
1:02:30 369 HARSLEY  Kevin SR MEN 3
2:47:30 49 HARTLEY  Chad SR MEN PRO
2:45:30 45 HARWARD  David SR MEN PRO
11:43:00 723 HATFIELD  Matthew SR MEN 4
9:09:30 519 HAUGEN  Jim SR MEN 5a
11:58:00 753 HAWARD  Marcus SR MEN 4
9:10:00 520 HAWS  Kristofer SR MEN 5a
1:22:00 223 HEALY  Justin SR MEN 2
3:31:30 170 HECHT  Gage JR MEN 12
2:33:00 20 HEELEY  Danny SR MEN PRO
11:25:00 129 HERBST  Dave MASTER MEN 30
9:11:00 522 HERSHAUER  Michael SR MEN 5a
10:21:30 472 HETRICK  Charles MASTER MEN 60
12:37:30 319 HICKMAN  Joshua SR MEN 3
3:17:00 85 HIRSCHMNN  Jordan JR MEN 15
9:11:30 523 HODGSON  Christopher SR MEN 5a
12:01:30 760 HOEDER  Todd SR MEN 4
10:48:30 404 HOLBROOK  Jim MASTER MEN 40
1:36:30 252 HOLECKO  Matthew SR MEN 2
9:31:00 608 HOLGUIN  Omar SR MEN 5b
10:24:00 477 HOLMAN  Philip MASTER MEN 60
12:53:30 351 HOOVER  Sean SR MEN 3
11:34:30 706 HORAJ  Steve SR MEN 4
12:14:00 785 HORN  Richard SR MEN 4
12:02:30 762 HORNBECK  Jon SR MEN 4
2:04:00 822 HOSTETTER  Ryan SR WOMEN PRO
2:52:00 58 HOUSE Cole SR MEN PRO
12:56:30 357 HUGHES  Kyle SR MEN 3
9:08:30 517 HUISH  Loren SR MEN 5a
11:53:30 744 HULETT  Doug SR MEN 4
10:00:30 865 HUNTER  Debbie SR WOMEN 4
12:51:30 347 HUSK  Jon SR MEN 3
2:49:00 52 HYDE  Evan SR MEN PRO
11:15:30 110 INNES  William MASTER MEN 30
11:00:00 427 ISAACSON  Keith MASTER MEN 40
1:29:00 237 ITAYA  Jordan SR MEN 2
12:31:00 306 JACOBSON  David SR MEN 3
9:12:00 524 JANKOVSKY  Keith SR MEN 5a
2:35:00 24 JARMAN  Alex SR MEN PRO
12:23:30 804 JEAN  Donald SR MEN 4
2:20:30 855 JENKINS  Judy SR WOMEN PRO
2:03:30 821 JESSICA FERNANDA  Jurado Cueto SR WOMEN PRO
12:30:30 305 JETHA  Qayam SR MEN 3
10:36:00 922 JOHNS  David MASTER MEN 50
9:19:00 538 JOHNS  TJ SR MEN 5a
1:52:00 283 JONDALL  Thomas SR MEN 2
1:44:00 267 JONES  Dylan SR MEN 2
9:13:30 527 JORDE  Jared SR MEN 5a
3:08:00 591 JUAREZ  Vincent JR MEN 17
11:20:30 120 KAMPPILA  Robert MASTER MEN 30
1:27:30 234 KAUTZ  Christopher SR MEN 2
1:10:00 286 KAY Brent SR MEN 2
11:48:00 733 KEEME  Everardo SR MEN 4
11:55:00 747 KEETON  Simon SR MEN 4
9:15:00 530 KELLEY  Tyson SR MEN 5a
9:41:00 628 KELLY  Jason SR MEN 5b
10:55:30 418 KELLY  Robert MASTER MEN 40
9:36:00 618 KENEFICK ROGERS  Cean SR MEN 5b
1:00:30 365 KILCLINE  Bradford SR MEN 3
10:28:00 906 KINDBERG  Tom MASTER MEN 50
10:28:30 907 KING  Andrew MASTER MEN 50
1:25:00 229 KING  Link SR MEN 2
2:05:00 824 KING  Michelle SR WOMEN PRO
9:56:30 666 KING  Monika MASTER WOMEN 35
12:10:00 777 KIPPER  Matt SR MEN 4
11:06:30 440 KIRCHER  Stephen MASTER MEN 40
2:38:30 31 KIRKWOOD  Kevin SR MEN PRO
9:57:30 668 KISER  Cris MASTER WOMEN 35
10:34:00 918 KISER  Scott MASTER MEN 50
9:50:00 646 KLOCK  Stephen SR MEN 5b
9:14:00 528 KNIGHT  Lawrence SR MEN 5a
2:03:00 820 KNUTSON  Coleen SR WOMEN PRO
1:57:30 688 KOCH  Ashley SR WOMEN 3
1:56:30 686 KOCH  Natalie SR WOMEN 3
12:58:30 361 KONYN  Matt SR MEN 3
2:06:00 826 KOWALSKI  Jenna SR WOMEN PRO
10:54:30 416 KRAMER  James MASTER MEN 40
10:46:30 400 KROEMER  Kurt MASTER MEN 40
11:01:00 429 KROESE  Kurt MASTER MEN 40
12:11:00 779 KUERZINGER  Ian SR MEN 4
10:39:00 928 KURTZ  Corky MASTER MEN 50
3:00:00 575 KUSANO  Gento JR MEN 17
2:57:30 570 KUSZTYK  Alexander JR MEN 17
12:39:30 323 LA PIER  Ryan SR MEN 3
3:14:30 80 LABERGE  Chris JR MEN 15
11:14:00 107 LABERGE  Dean MASTER MEN 30
2:55:00 565 LABERGE  James JR MEN 17
9:48:00 642 LACHNIET  Matthew SR MEN 5b
11:40:30 718 LAFLEUR  Russell SR MEN 4
2:21:30 857 LAFRANCHISE Julia SR WOMEN PRO
12:08:00 773 LAGE  Doug SR MEN 4
10:49:30 406 LAMB  Jesus MASTER MEN 40
9:14:30 529 LAMB  Mike SR MEN 5a
2:06:30 827 LAMB  Tammy SR WOMEN PRO
12:35:30 315 LAMON  Miles SR MEN 3
2:51:30 57 LANDIS Floyd SR MEN PRO
12:47:30 339 LANDMAN  Eric SR MEN 3
9:58:00 860 LANE  Terrin SR WOMEN 4
10:43:30 937 LANG  Bradley MASTER MEN 50
12:24:30 806 LANG  Todd SR MEN 4
2:57:00 569 LANIER JR.  Andrew JR MEN 17
12:55:30 355 LAPACIK  Joshua SR MEN 3
9:59:00 862 LARREA  Maria SR WOMEN 4
1:37:00 253 LARSEN  Bryan SR MEN 2
10:12:30 889 LARSON  Louisa SR WOMEN 4
11:09:00 445 LEBERGER  Daniel MASTER MEN 40
11:29:00 137 LEE  Shane MASTER MEN 30
1:28:00 235 LEECE  Stephen SR MEN 2
11:10:30 448 LEMKE  Brian MASTER MEN 40
10:31:30 913 LENCHO  David MASTER MEN 50
9:51:30 649 LETSON  Bob SR MEN 5b
10:07:00 878 LEWINGTON  Eva SR WOMEN 4
10:53:00 413 LILJE  Jason MASTER MEN 40
10:27:00 904 LIMING  Craig MASTER MEN 50
12:35:00 314 LIN  Allen SR MEN 3
2:14:30 843 LISCINSKI  Lauren SR WOMEN PRO
9:32:00 610 LOFQUIST  Peter SR MEN 5b
1:08:00 380 LOGAN  Brock SR MEN 3
3:34:00 175 LOPEZ  Angel JR MEN 12
3:09:30 70 LOPEZ  Cesar JR MEN 15
10:09:00 882 LOPEZ  Karla SR WOMEN 4
3:35:00 177 LOPEZ  Walter JR MEN 12
11:17:30 114 LOPEZPORTILLO  Jose R. MASTER MEN 30
2:38:00 30 LOSAK  Eric SR MEN PRO
10:22:30 474 LOUDER  Ken MASTER MEN 60
1:10:30 200 LOVE  Mark SR MEN 2
3:01:00 577 LUCAS  Eamon JR MEN 17
11:00:30 428 LUJAN  Francisco MASTER MEN 40
10:13:30 891 LUNSFORD  Raegan SR WOMEN 4
9:34:30 615 LUPO  Jason SR MEN 5b
9:21:00 542 LYMAN  Casey SR MEN 5a
11:12:00 103 LYMAN  Chris MASTER MEN 30
10:32:30 915 LYNCH  Michael MASTER MEN 50
11:55:30 748 MABRY  Jeff SR MEN 4
11:16:00 111 MACEACHRAN  Hugh MASTER MEN 30
9:15:30 531 MACK  Gerrit SR MEN 5a
12:04:30 766 MACLEOD  Trey SR MEN 4
9:57:00 667 MADDOX  Christina MASTER WOMEN 35
10:16:00 461 MADDOX  Randall MASTER MEN 60
11:05:30 438 MADDUX  David MASTER MEN 40
3:12:00 75 MADDUX  Jack JR MEN 15
9:17:00 534 MAGRAS  Dave SR MEN 5a
12:33:30 311 MAJORS  Carl SR MEN 3
1:46:30 272 MAKA  Justin SR MEN 2
10:01:00 866 MANDEL  Verna SR WOMEN 4
12:12:30 782 MAOR  Ephraim SR MEN 4
10:00:00 864 MAOR  Orly SR WOMEN 4
2:52:30 560 MARANS  Jesse JR MEN 17
11:38:00 713 MARCHIANO  Joey SR MEN 4
2:23:30 1 MARCOTTE  Eric SR MEN PRO
11:53:00 743 MARCUCCI  Brian SR MEN 4
3:10:00 71 MARCUCCI  Stephen JR MEN 15
11:37:30 712 MARDOSZ  Michael SR MEN 4
1:41:00 261 MARRS  Frank SR MEN 2
1:06:00 376 MARTI  Larry SR MEN 3
12:08:30 774 MARTIN  Daniel SR MEN 4
12:19:30 796 MARTIN  Jon SR MEN 4
10:56:30 420 MASSIE  Samuel MASTER MEN 40
3:20:30 92 MATHEWS  Chrstian JR MEN 15
12:52:00 348 MATHIAS  Stephen SR MEN 3
2:44:30 43 MATHIS  Mike SR MEN PRO
9:45:30 637 MATOS  Aaron SR MEN 5b
12:06:00 769 MAULE  Josh SR MEN 4
2:39:00 32 MAZICH  Sean SR MEN PRO
1:34:30 248 MCCABE  Travis SR MEN 2
10:49:00 405 MCCALL  Bob MASTER MEN 40
3:26:00 154 MCCORMICK  Tara JR WOMEN 15
1:13:30 206 MCCULLOCH  Brian SR MEN 2
12:36:30 317 MCCUTCHEON  Connor SR MEN 3
10:42:30 935 MCDORMAN  Bill MASTER MEN 50
11:25:30 130 MCGEE  Matthew MASTER MEN 30
9:02:00 504 MCKEE  James SR MEN 5a
1:00:00 364 MCNULTY  Andre SR MEN 3
3:01:30 578 MCQUAID  Kevin JR MEN 17
3:24:00 291 MEILAHN  Taylor JR WOMEN 17
12:24:00 805 MERRY  Jake SR MEN 4
2:12:00 838 MESHBERG  Kristen SR WOMEN PRO
9:16:00 532 MICKELSON  Chad SR MEN 5a
10:56:00 419 MIELICH  Steven MASTER MEN 40
10:35:30 921 MIERA  Vic MASTER MEN 50
11:44:00 725 MIGONI  Jose SR MEN 4
11:50:00 737 MILLER  Brien SR MEN 4
12:52:30 349 MILLER  Christopher SR MEN 3
2:13:30 841 MILLER  Desira SR WOMEN PRO
1:02:00 368 MILLER  Kevin SR MEN 3
9:38:30 623 MILLER  Preston SR MEN 5b
12:12:00 781 MISCHAUD  Peter SR MEN 4
9:52:00 650 MOHLER  Brian SR MEN 5b
1:52:30 284 MOORE  Scott SR MEN 2
2:56:00 567 MORALES  Argenis JR MEN 17
3:00:30 576 MORALES  Geovany JR MEN 17
1:15:00 209 MORGAN  Shannon SR MEN 2
11:56:30 750 MORIARITY  Michael SR MEN 4
11:48:30 734 MOSS  David SR MEN 4
3:12:30 76 MOSTOV  Zeke JR MEN 15
9:49:30 645 MOZINGO  Jeff SR MEN 5b
1:46:00 271 MULLERVY  Conor SR MEN 2
1:45:30 270 MULLERVY  Kevin SR MEN 2
10:45:00 940 MULVANEY  Duane MASTER MEN 50
10:25:30 901 MURPHY  Tom MASTER MEN 50
2:17:00 848 NEIMANAS  Greta SR WOMEN PRO
10:29:30 909 NELSON  Dwight MASTER MEN 50
10:07:30 879 NEWMAN  Tracie SR WOMEN 4
11:26:00 131 NICKERSON  Robert MASTER MEN 30
11:14:30 108 NICOLA  Jose MASTER MEN 30
11:20:00 119 NOLAN  Lawrence MASTER MEN 30
9:53:30 660 NOUSIAINEN  Marja MASTER WOMEN 35
1:19:30 218 NUNES  Craig SR MEN 2
2:50:00 54 NYE  Ryan SR MEN PRO
10:25:00 900 O’BRIEN  Paul MASTER MEN 50
2:11:00 836 O’DONNELL  Courtney SR WOMEN PRO
9:13:00 526 OLDFIELD  Derek SR MEN 5a
1:43:00 265 O’LEARY  Connor SR MEN 2
1:50:00 279 OLIVER  Nicholas SR MEN 2
1:22:30 224 OLSEN  Aaron SR MEN 2
2:00:30 694 OLSEN  Chantel SR WOMEN 3
10:06:00 876 OLSON  Ashley SR WOMEN 4
10:33:30 917 ORCUTT  Terry MASTER MEN 50
12:48:30 341 ORKNEY  Justin SR MEN 3
10:38:30 927 ORTEGA  Richard MASTER MEN 50
10:04:00 872 ORTIZ  Patricia SR WOMEN 4
9:40:30 627 ORTIZ  Roger SR MEN 5b
10:33:00 916 OSTREM  Jim MASTER MEN 50
12:34:00 312 OTTE  Andrew SR MEN 3
10:55:00 417 OWENS  Bud MASTER MEN 40
10:48:00 403 PAGE  Greg MASTER MEN 40
10:27:30 905 PAINTER  Gary MASTER MEN 50
11:58:30 754 PAPINEAU  Raymond SR MEN 4
10:11:00 886 PARKS  Chrissy SR WOMEN 4
2:26:30 7 PARRISH  Jonathan SR MEN PRO
2:40:00 34 PASCO  Robert SR MEN PRO
2:31:00 16 PASSAGE  Sean SR MEN PRO
10:20:00 469 PATTERSON  Michael MASTER MEN 60
11:33:00 703 PAYNE  Russ SR MEN 4
11:04:00 435 PENDLETON  Alex MASTER MEN 40
1:11:30 202 PEPPO  Kyle SR MEN 2
9:36:30 619 PEREZ  Ronald SR MEN 5b
9:18:00 536 PERTILE  Michael SR MEN 5a
10:44:30 939 PETERS  Mark MASTER MEN 50
12:54:00 352 PETERSON  Jon SR MEN 3
2:29:00 12 PETERSON  Kennett SR MEN PRO
3:14:00 79 PETRILLO  Jonathan JR MEN 15
3:13:30 78 PHERIGO  Nathan JR MEN 15
2:58:30 572 PHILIPP  Torey JR MEN 17
9:24:00 548 PIERCEFIELD  Scott SR MEN 5a
10:30:30 911 PINCKARD  Bill MASTER MEN 50
2:28:30 11 PINKHAM  Chase SR MEN PRO
11:39:00 715 POBLOSKE  Matthew SR MEN 4
3:33:00 173 POLLEY  David JR MEN 12
3:35:30 178 POLLEY  Kenny JR MEN 12
10:38:00 926 PONGRATZ  Bob MASTER MEN 50
11:24:30 128 POOLE  Chris MASTER MEN 30
10:36:30 923 PORTER  Gary MASTER MEN 50
11:21:30 122 PORTHOUSE  Tim MASTER MEN 30
11:22:00 123 POWELL  Christopher MASTER MEN 30
11:29:30 138 POWELL  Doug MASTER MEN 30
1:55:00 683 PRESSER  Tamara SR WOMEN 3
12:19:00 795 PRICE  Will SR MEN 4
9:27:00 600 PRISTASH  Alex SR MEN 5b
12:11:30 780 PURCELL  Bob SR MEN 4
9:54:30 662 PURCELL  Jill MASTER WOMEN 35
10:16:30 462 QUADE  Roy MASTER MEN 60
1:17:30 214 RACH  Brian SR MEN 2
12:00:30 758 RADCLIFF  Michael SR MEN 4
2:59:30 574 RAMAGE  Andrew JR MEN 17
2:43:00 40 RATCLIFF  Alister SR MEN PRO
1:05:00 374 RECCA  Kit SR MEN 3
11:34:00 705 REDIVO  Dan SR MEN 4
9:30:30 607 REES  Brian SR MEN 5b
3:25:30 153 REEVES  Zoe JR WOMEN 15
11:08:00 443 REID  Dave MASTER MEN 40
3:32:30 172 RESENDEZ  Alexandro JR MEN 12
1:06:30 377 RHODES  Patrick SR MEN 3
11:27:00 133 RIDDLE  Steve MASTER MEN 30
11:52:00 741 RIEHLE  James SR MEN 4
12:34:30 313 RILEY  Jim SR MEN 3
1:25:30 230 RIQUELME  Victor SR MEN 2
11:23:00 125 RIVERAS  Ryan MASTER MEN 30
10:47:30 402 ROBBINS  James MASTER MEN 40
2:16:30 847 ROBERTSON  Jane SR WOMEN PRO
1:15:30 210 ROBERTSON  Todd SR MEN 2
12:38:00 320 ROBINSON  Brian SR MEN 3
12:33:00 310 ROBINSON  Michael SR MEN 3
11:47:30 732 ROBLES  Jesse SR MEN 4
9:12:30 525 RODRIGUEZ  David SR MEN 5a
11:41:00 719 ROHOVIT  Cody SR MEN 4
11:28:00 135 ROOKE  Daniel MASTER MEN 30
10:23:00 475 ROOT  Richard MASTER MEN 60
11:39:30 716 ROSENBERG  Dean SR MEN 4
9:43:00 632 ROSS  Daniel SR MEN 5b
2:30:00 14 ROSTEL  Patric SR MEN PRO
11:02:30 432 ROYALTY  Charles MASTER MEN 40
12:47:00 338 RUNYON  Paul SR MEN 3
1:54:00 681 RYAN  Alexis SR WOMEN 3
2:13:00 840 RYAN  Kendall SR WOMEN PRO
1:32:00 243 RYAN  Morgan SR MEN 2
1:03:30 371 S  Kyle SR MEN 3
9:17:30 535 SAGER  D.K. SR MEN 5a
1:45:00 269 SALSKOV  John SR MEN 2
2:48:00 50 SALSTRAND  Eric SR MEN PRO
1:51:00 281 SALSTRAND  Scott SR MEN 2
2:27:30 9 SAMAAN  Collin SR MEN PRO
1:24:00 227 SAMMULI  Eric SR MEN 2
1:58:00 689 SANDA  Leah SR WOMEN 3
10:29:00 908 SANDOVAL  Dean MASTER MEN 50
12:38:30 321 SANDOVAL  Leo SR MEN 3
1:41:30 262 SANTOS  David SR MEN 2
10:40:30 931 SAUER  Mark MASTER MEN 50
3:04:30 584 SAVAGE  Blake JR MEN 17
10:22:00 473 SAX  Don MASTER MEN 60
9:20:00 540 SCHLABACH  Chris SR MEN 5a
12:46:00 336 SCHLEGEL  Bryan SR MEN 3
1:57:00 687 SCHMUNK  Leanne SR WOMEN 3
11:57:30 752 SCHMUNK  Tom SR MEN 4
1:18:30 216 SCHNEIDER  Aaron SR MEN 2
12:03:00 763 SCHOENBERGER  Max SR MEN 4
2:37:00 28 SCHREIBER  Nick SR MEN PRO
12:17:00 791 SCOTT  Brad SR MEN 4
2:46:00 46 SCOTTO DIVETTA  Salvatore SR MEN PRO
9:20:30 541 SEGEL  Neil SR MEN 5a
11:36:00 709 SELLS  Nic SR MEN 4
1:38:30 256 SENCENBAUGH  Michael SR MEN 2
12:16:30 790 SETTLE  Cody SR MEN 4
1:59:00 691 SHACKELTON  Shawn SR WOMEN 3
1:31:00 241 SHACKLEY  Matthew SR MEN 2
1:42:30 264 SHALEKBRISKI  John SR MEN 2
10:31:00 912 SHANNON  Joe MASTER MEN 50
9:35:00 616 SHANNON  Michael SR MEN 5b
10:57:00 421 SHAPLEY  Russell MASTER MEN 40
12:29:30 303 SHAW  Robert SR MEN 3
3:11:30 74 SHEIN  Michael JR MEN 15
10:10:00 884 SHOEMAKER  Shawn SR WOMEN 4
11:07:30 442 SILVERMAN  James MASTER MEN 40
3:05:30 586 SIMMONS  Cesar JR MEN 17
11:52:30 742 SIMMONS  Michael SR MEN 4
10:41:30 933 SIMONSON  John MASTER MEN 50
3:02:00 579 SJOGREN  Andrew JR MEN 17
1:55:30 684 SJOGREN  Cynthia SR WOMEN 3
10:14:30 893 SKINNER  Deborah SR WOMEN 4
1:54:30 682 SKOREYKO  Stephanie SR WOMEN 3
2:09:30 833 SMALL  Carmen SR WOMEN PRO
11:57:00 751 SMITH  Alex SR MEN 4
11:41:30 720 SMITH  Andrew SR MEN 4
10:42:00 934 SMITH  Brian MASTER MEN 50
10:47:00 401 SMITH  Darryl MASTER MEN 40
12:44:00 332 SMITH  David SR MEN 3
10:58:00 423 SMITH  Kurt MASTER MEN 40
3:16:00 83 SMITH  Marcus JR MEN 15
9:19:30 539 SMITH  Peter SR MEN 5a
12:41:30 327 SNIEGOWSKI  Matt SR MEN 3
2:23:00 59 SNODGRASS  Phillip SR MEN PRO
10:21:00 471 SNYDER  Charles MASTER MEN 60
2:41:00 36 SOHM  Mike SR MEN PRO
9:21:30 543 SOLHEIM  John SR MEN 5a
9:26:30 553 SORIA  Alexander SR MEN 5a
11:46:30 730 SOTO  Joshua SR MEN 4
11:22:30 124 SOWERS  Chuck MASTER MEN 30
3:06:00 587 SPELMAN  Jake JR MEN 17
1:11:00 201 SPENCER  Connor SR MEN 2
10:05:00 874 SPONHOLTZ  Pamela SR WOMEN 4
10:03:30 871 STABLER  Holly SR WOMEN 4
2:40:30 35 STASTNY  Chris SR MEN PRO
12:03:30 764 STATT  Cyril SR MEN 4
11:01:30 430 STAUB  Bryan MASTER MEN 40
12:57:30 359 STEARNS  Steve SR MEN 3
12:25:30 808 STELLING  Zach SR MEN 4
2:30:30 15 STEMPER  James SR MEN PRO
11:11:30 102 STEPHEN  Eric MASTER MEN 30
1:40:00 259 STEPHENSON  Cody SR MEN 2
2:54:30 564 STERN  Scott JR MEN 17
10:58:30 424 STEWART  Doug MASTER MEN 40
9:40:00 626 STOKES  Clark SR MEN 5b
10:10:30 885 STOUTENBURG  Marlo SR WOMEN 4
10:14:00 892 STRAUSS  Marissa SR WOMEN 4
2:55:30 566 STRICKLAND  Kenny JR MEN 17
11:02:00 431 STRONG  Jeff MASTER MEN 40
10:37:30 925 STRUTTMANN  Joe MASTER MEN 50
10:37:00 924 SUIDA  Joseph MASTER MEN 50
2:50:30 55 SUNDT  Jonny SR MEN PRO
9:46:00 638 SURIANO  John SR MEN 5b
10:03:00 870 SURIANO  Monica SR WOMEN 4
1:21:00 221 SUSCO  Joseph SR MEN 2
11:46:00 729 SUTHERLAND  Peter SR MEN 4
1:49:30 278 SWANSON  David SR MEN 2
1:12:30 204 T  Travis SR MEN 2
12:22:30 802 TADDONIO  Kevin SR MEN 4
9:22:30 545 TAIRA  Colin SR MEN 5a
2:44:00 42 TALANSKY  Andrew SR MEN PRO
11:44:30 726 TANKERSLEY  Todd SR MEN 4
3:32:00 171 TARRANT  Joseph JR MEN 12
3:17:30 86 TARRANT  Nicholas JR MEN 15
3:02:30 580 TAYLOR  Aasin JR MEN 17
3:13:00 77 TAYLOR  Colton JR MEN 15
9:23:00 546 TAYNTON  Robert SR MEN 5a
2:49:30 53 TELEGA  Michael SR MEN PRO
2:41:30 37 TETTLETON  Mike SR MEN PRO
12:39:00 322 THACKREY  Dave SR MEN 3
2:42:00 38 THOMAS  Paul SR MEN PRO
10:24:30 478 THOMPSON  Bruce MASTER MEN 60
11:23:30 126 TIE  Ryan MASTER MEN 30
1:03:00 370 TODD  Sam SR MEN 3
10:23:30 476 TOMPKINS  Robert MASTER MEN 60
3:16:30 84 TORRES  Kyle JR MEN 15
1:36:00 251 TORRES  Patrick SR MEN 2
2:53:00 561 TOTH  Michael JR MEN 17
1:42:00 263 TRAFTON  Brandon SR MEN 2
11:21:00 121 TRAGGIS  Nick MASTER MEN 30
12:09:00 775 TRAJKOVSKI  Spase SR MEN 4
12:40:00 324 TRAUGHBER JR  Terence SR MEN 3
12:13:00 783 TRAUTMAN  Austin SR MEN 4
12:06:30 770 TRENT  Aaron SR MEN 4
9:38:00 622 TRUJILLO  Eric SR MEN 5b
10:13:00 890 TRUJILLO  Suzanne SR WOMEN 4
2:00:00 693 TWARKINS  Teri SR WOMEN 3
10:54:00 415 UNCK  Kevin MASTER MEN 40
3:10:30 72 VALENCIA  Matthew JR MEN 15
2:08:00 830 VAN HOUWELING  Molly SR WOMEN PRO
3:24:30 151 VANDEN DRIES  Dominique JR WOMEN 15
9:32:30 611 VANESS  Craig SR MEN 5b
1:32:30 244 VARELA  Gabe SR MEN 2
9:23:30 547 VARGAS  Raul SR MEN 5a
11:51:00 739 VARHOLA  George SR MEN 4
9:18:30 537 VASILYEV  Sergei SR MEN 5a
11:45:30 728 VERDUZCO  Joe SR MEN 4
3:18:00 87 VIEYRA  Alejandro JR MEN 15
9:26:00 552 VILLALOBOS  Francisco SR MEN 5a
3:18:30 88 VOLOTZKY  Erik JR MEN 15
1:39:30 258 WALDRON  Travis SR MEN 2
11:18:30 116 WALKER  Aaron MASTER MEN 30
11:32:00 701 WALKER  Gordy SR MEN 4
11:49:30 736 WALKER  John SR MEN 4
12:42:30 329 WALSHE  Elan SR MEN 3
9:24:30 549 WALTHER  Matthew SR MEN 5a
10:19:30 468 WALTON  Rob MASTER MEN 60
2:15:30 845 WANGSGARD  Nichole SR WOMEN PRO
11:49:00 735 WARD  Brian SR MEN 4
9:47:00 640 WARD  Matthew SR MEN 5b
9:25:00 550 WARNER  Jay SR MEN 5a
12:55:00 354 WATKINS  Jason SR MEN 3
12:54:30 353 WEBER  Nathan SR MEN 3
2:14:00 842 WEINER  Melinda SR WOMEN PRO
11:16:30 112 WELSH  Paul MASTER MEN 30
10:50:30 408 WENHAM  Brian MASTER MEN 40
11:35:30 708 WESTFALL  William SR MEN 4
10:11:30 887 WHEELER  Jean Marie SR WOMEN 4
1:33:00 245 WHITE  Greg SR MEN 2
1:38:00 255 WHITE  Russell SR MEN 2
10:17:30 464 WIBLE  Robert MASTER MEN 60
2:19:30 853 WILDGOOSE  Tammy SR WOMEN PRO
2:07:00 828 WILES  Tayler SR WOMEN PRO
2:27:00 8 WILKY  Travis SR MEN PRO
3:33:30 174 WILLETT  Daniel JR MEN 12
2:54:00 563 WILLIAMS  Cory JR MEN 17
1:37:30 254 WILLIAMS  Don SR MEN 2
11:42:30 722 WILLIAMS  Durrant SR MEN 4
11:17:00 113 WILLIAMS  Michael MASTER MEN 30
11:11:00 101 WILSON  Andy MASTER MEN 30
11:45:00 727 WILSON  Brian SR MEN 4
12:48:00 340 WILSON  Jeremy SR MEN 3
9:55:30 664 WIMBERLY  Angela MASTER WOMEN 35
10:43:00 936 WIMBERLY  James MASTER MEN 50
2:34:00 22 WINN  Brad SR MEN PRO
2:18:30 851 WITHROW  Kelsey SR WOMEN PRO
11:59:30 756 WITZKE  Tom SR MEN 4
1:35:30 250 WOODY  Ely SR MEN 2
3:06:30 588 WYMAN  Christopher JR MEN 17
12:01:00 759 YASHER  Jeff SR MEN 4
3:03:30 582 YOCUPICIO  Primo JR MEN 17
11:31:30 700 YOUNG  Douglas SR MEN 4
3:20:00 91 ZARAGOSA  Pedro JR MEN 15
9:22:00 544 ZARAGOSA  Rodolfo SR MEN 5a
3:15:30 82 ZEPEDA  Jesse JR MEN 15
3:38:00 63 ZEPEDA  Syria JR WOMEN 12
9:00:30 501 ZIMMER  Markus SR MEN 5a
9:46:30 639 ZOLLO  Dan SR MEN 5b
9:01:00 502 ZUBER  Kerry SR MEN 5a
12:40:30 325 ZUCCO  Adam SR MEN 3
2:31:30 17 ZUPKO  Ryan SR MEN PRO
2:48:30 51 ZYGO  Jeff SR MEN PRO

 

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2021 KLEO Template a premium and multipurpose theme from Seventh Queen

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

Skip to toolbar